venue burgee

IPS & Norfolklines Icebreaker Series 2009/10 Part 1

Ballyholme Yacht Club

High performance Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 4.10.09
   
18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
06.12.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 1.5 (3.0) (2.0) 1.5 1.5 9.5 4.5
2nd 769 Matt Ridout Y 1.5 1.0 (4.0) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 14.5 6.5
3rd 413 Richard Swanston Y (5.0 DSQ) 3.0 2.0 1.5 (7.0 DNC) 18.5 6.5
4th 483 Elaine Taylor Y 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0) 16.0 8.0
5th 90 Pete McDowell Y (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.5 23.5 11.5
6th 360 Chas n Dave (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 14.0

Large Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 4.10.09
   
18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
06.12.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 1184 Wic McCready Y 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 9.0 3.0
2nd 888 Robin Flannigan Y (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 4.0
3rd 778 Rob Milligan Y (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0
4th 7624 Ken Green Y (4.0) 4.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 11.0
5th 1044 Eric MacKin Y (6.0) (6.0) 5.0 5.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 14.0
6th 1113 Andrew Henry Y 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 5.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 31.0 16.0
7th 1128 Nigel Martin Y (8.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 32.0 16.0
8th 21372 Roger Armson (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 34.0 18.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 4.10.09
   
18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
06.12.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 160929 Jonathan Henry (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNF) 1.0 6.0 DNF 1.0 20.0 8.0
2nd 193556 Brian Bibby Y (4.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 8.0
3rd 195272 Created from sailno wizard (6.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 22.0 9.0
4th 169698 Christina Cunningham Y 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0 RDGa) 4.0 20.0 9.0
5th 144418 Chris Eames Y 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 24.0 10.0
6th 192697 Tiffany Brien O/S 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 27.0 13.0
7th 193535 Jonathan Henry Y 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 28.0 14.0
8th 138594 Liane Cameron Y (6.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 6.0 DNS 26.0 14.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
06.12.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 74323 Natalie Cameron Y (3.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 DNF 2.0 DNS 8.0 5.0
2nd 190764 Kathryn Law (3.0 DNF) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 12.0 9.0

Lasers Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 4.10.09
   
18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
06.12.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 192602 James Espey Y 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 52.0 3.0
2nd 188462 Chris Boyd Y 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 17.0 8.0
3rd 189215 Gareth Flannagan Y (33.0 BFD) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 64.0 9.0
4th 174430 Dave Fletcher (34.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 1.0 54.0 10.0
5th 185104 John Simms (34.0 DNC) (11.8 RDGa) 8.0 2.0 3.0 58.8 13.0
6th 190752 Stephen Polly Y 3.0 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 71.0 16.0
7th 191305 Hammy Baker Y (34.0 DNC) (11.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 61.0 16.0
8th 170892 Connor Simms Y 8.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (11.0) 7.0 56.0 18.0
9th 186681 Kevin Currier O/S 7.0 (32.0 DNF) 10.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) 78.0 24.0
10th 185032 Charles Taylor Y 9.0 (14.0) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 67.0 26.0
11th 185087 Reggie Harris 5.0 (33.0 DNC) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 89.0 28.0
12th 193539   N (11.0) 10.0 9.0 (27.0 DSQ) 9.0 66.0 28.0
13th 178812 Richard McCullough O/S 6.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 88.0 33.0
14th 190775 Garth Maxwell Y (34.0 DNC) 20.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 97.0 36.0
15th 181432 Mickey Forbes Y (33.0 BFD) (22.0) 15.0 13.0 11.0 94.0 39.0
16th 180827 Keith Storey Y 13.0 (19.0) 13.0 (16.0) 13.0 74.0 39.0
17th 193452 Brian Spence (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 108.0 41.0
18th 174434 David Wilson Y 12.0 15.0 (17.0) 14.0 (18.0) 76.0 41.0
19th 186301 Mike Kimber Y (25.0) 8.0 19.0 (27.0 DSQ) 17.0 96.0 44.0
20th 165480 need name 10.0 (33.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 12.0 22.0 DNC 104.0 44.0
21st 139494 Trevor Patterson Y (20.0) (18.0) 16.0 15.0 14.0 83.0 45.0
22nd 196534 Niall Eames Y 14.0 12.0 (27.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 103.0 48.0
23rd 152795 Robin Moran Y (19.0) 17.0 (20.5) 17.0 15.0 88.5 49.0
24th 180924 Mark Mackey Y 22.0 (26.0) 12.0 (28.0 DNC) 16.0 104.0 50.0
25th 196535 need name (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 3.0 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 120.0 53.0
26th 190305 need name 4.0 (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 114.0 53.0
27th 193573 Denis Finlay Y 18.0 21.0 14.0 (27.0 DNF) (22.0 DNC) 102.0 53.0
28th 193555 Michael Gunning O/S? (34.0 DNC) 6.0 27.0 DNC (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 117.0 55.0
29th 169002 Cavan Fians Y 17.0 16.0 (27.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 110.0 55.0
30th 190808 Robert Espey (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 7.0 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 124.0 57.0
31st 186714 Bill O'Hara Y (33.0 DNF) (33.0 DNC) 11.0 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 127.0 61.0
32nd 190750 Syd Barlow Y (34.0 DNC) 13.0 27.0 DNC (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 124.0 62.0
33rd 190773 Alan Greene Y 16.0 25.0 (27.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 118.0 63.0
34th 185156 Alex Ward Y (24.0) 23.0 (25.0) 18.0 22.0 DNC 112.0 63.0
35th 179041 Matthew McNicholl 15.0 (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 125.0 64.0
36th 186916 Richard Glynn Y 21.0 (32.0 DNF) 24.0 (27.0 DSQ) 19.0 123.0 64.0
37th 196541 John Kennedy Y 23.0 (24.0) 20.5 (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 117.5 65.5
38th 180934 Please Register (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 12.0 134.0 67.0
39th 180925 Johnny Webb (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 18.0 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 135.0 68.0
40th 187553 Kieran Beattie Y 26.0 (32.0 DNF) 22.0 (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 130.0 70.0
41st 185050 Brian Lennox Y (34.0 DNC) (32.0 DNF) 23.0 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 139.0 73.0
42nd 86666 Created from sailno wizard (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 20.0 141.0 74.0
43rd 132056 Created from sailno wizard (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DSQ 22.0 DNC 143.0 76.0
43rd 178292 Created from sailno wizard (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DSQ 22.0 DNC 143.0 76.0
43rd 184519 David Furney (34.0 DNC) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 143.0 76.0
46th 179769 Neil Cameron Y 27.0 (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC (28.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 137.0 76.0
47th 185051 Tim Robinson Y (33.0 DNF) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 143.0 77.0
47th 185990 J. Bleakley O/S (33.0 BFD) (33.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 143.0 77.0

toppers Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid 4.10.09
   
18.10.09
   
15.11.09
   
13.12.09
   
Total Nett
1st 37779 Timothy Brow Y 1.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 18.0 6.0
2nd 45111 Holly Campbell Y 9.0 DNC 1.0 (12.0 DSQ) 1.0 23.0 11.0
3rd 45512 Sandra Halliwell Y 2.0 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 19.0 12.0
4th 42977 Ryan Glynn Y 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 27.0 13.0
5th 42125 Suzanne Flannigan Y (9.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 14.0
6th 43180 Suzannah Best Y 4.0 (9.0) 8.0 5.0 26.0 17.0
7th 725 Liam Glynn Y 6.0 (12.0) 4.0 7.0 29.0 17.0
8th 33827 Emma Cameron Y 5.0 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 29.0 19.0
9th 45639 Jack Brien 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 DNC 36.0 22.0
10th 492777 need name 9.0 DNC 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 37.0 24.0
11th 42471 need name 9.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 (12.0 DNC) 36.0 24.0
12th 45109 Tim Brow Y 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 25.0
13th 43530 Patrick Cameron Y 9.0 DNC 7.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.0 38.0 25.0
14th 43201 Michael Robinson 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 42.0 28.0
15th 31118 Megan Wilson Y 9.0 DNC 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 42.0 29.0
16th 43230 Not entered N 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 46.0 32.0
17th 44465 Mark McCoy Y 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF 11.0 DNF 46.0 32.0
18th 16081 Rory Wilson Y 9.0 DNC 11.0 (13.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 45.0 32.0

4.10.09 - High performance Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 0.49.36 1.5
1 769 Matt Ridout Y 0.50.58 1.5
3 483 Elaine Taylor Y 0.54.39 3.0
4 413 Richard Swanston Y DSQ 5.0

18.10.09 - High performance Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 769 Matt Ridout Y 0.51.00 1.0
2 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 0.51.16 3.0
2 413 Richard Swanston Y 0.54.50 3.0
2 483 Elaine Taylor Y 0.53.32 3.0

15.11.09 - High performance Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 0.53.03 2.0
1 413 Richard Swanston Y 0.55.11 2.0
1 483 Elaine Taylor Y 0.56.31 2.0
4 769 Matt Ridout Y 1.06.05 4.0

06.12.09 - High performance Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 1.01.44 1.5
1 413 Richard Swanston Y 0.58.22 1.5

13.12.09 - High performance Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 414 Adrian Allen O/S? 0.48.50 1.5
1 90 Pete McDowell Y 0.51.57 1.5
3 769 Matt Ridout Y 0.53.48 4.0
3 483 Elaine Taylor Y 0.55.27 4.0
3 360 Chas n Dave 0.52.58 4.0

4.10.09 - Large Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 1184 Wic McCready Y 1.03.07 1.0
2 888 Robin Flannigan Y 1.00.23 2.0
3 778 Rob Milligan Y 1.08.38 3.0
4 7624 Ken Green Y 1.00.38 4.0
5 1113 Andrew Henry Y 1.03.39 5.0
6 1044 Eric MacKin Y 1.15.00 6.0

18.10.09 - Large Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 888 Robin Flannigan Y 1.01.25 1.0
2 778 Rob Milligan Y 1.10.18 2.0
3 1184 Wic McCready Y 1.12.49 3.0
4 7624 Ken Green Y 1.00.50 4.0
5 1128 Nigel Martin Y 1.13.55 5.0
6 1044 Eric MacKin Y 1.12.19 6.0

15.11.09 - Large Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 888 Robin Flannigan Y 0.46.45 1.0
2 778 Rob Milligan Y 0.55.13 2.0
3 1184 Wic McCready Y 0.59.45 3.0
4 7624 Ken Green Y 0.50.44 4.0
5 1044 Eric MacKin Y 0.57.50 5.0
6 1113 Andrew Henry Y DNF 7.0

06.12.09 - Large Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 1184 Wic McCready Y 0.55.42 1.0
2 778 Rob Milligan Y 1.07.43 2.0
3 21372 Roger Armson DNF 4.0

13.12.09 - Large Dinghy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Elapsed Points
1 1184 Wic McCready Y 0.59.41 1.0
2 888 Robin Flannigan Y 0.54.53 2.0
3 7624 Ken Green Y 0.53.48 3.0
4 1044 Eric MacKin Y 1.10.30 4.0

4.10.09 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 193535 Jonathan Henry Y 1 1.0
2 144418 Chris Eames Y 2 2.0
3 169698 Christina Cunningham Y 3 3.0
4 193556 Brian Bibby Y 4 4.0

18.10.09 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 192697 Tiffany Brien O/S 1 1.0
2 144418 Chris Eames Y 2 2.0
3 193556 Brian Bibby Y 3 3.0
4 138594 Liane Cameron Y 4 4.0
5 160929 Jonathan Henry DNF 6.0

15.11.09 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 160929 Jonathan Henry 1 1.0
2 169698 Christina Cunningham Y 2 2.0
3 193556 Brian Bibby Y 3 3.0
4 138594 Liane Cameron Y 4 4.0

06.12.09 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 195272 Created from sailno wizard 1 1.0
2 193556 Brian Bibby Y 2 2.0
3 169698 Christina Cunningham Y RDGa 4.0
4 160929 Jonathan Henry DNF 6.0
4 138594 Liane Cameron Y DNF 6.0

13.12.09 - Laser Radial Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 160929 Jonathan Henry 1 1.0
2 195272 Created from sailno wizard 2 2.0
3 193556 Brian Bibby Y 3 3.0
4 169698 Christina Cunningham Y 4 4.0
5 138594 Liane Cameron Y DNS 6.0

4.10.09 - Laser 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points

18.10.09 - Laser 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 74323 Natalie Cameron Y DNF 3.0
1 190764 Kathryn Law DNF 3.0

15.11.09 - Laser 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 74323 Natalie Cameron Y 1 1.0

06.12.09 - Laser 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 74323 Natalie Cameron Y DNF 2.0

13.12.09 - Laser 4.7 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 74323 Natalie Cameron Y DNS 2.0

4.10.09 - Lasers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 192602 James Espey Y 1 1.0
2 188462 Chris Boyd Y 2 2.0
3 190752 Stephen Polly Y 3 3.0
4 190305 need name 4 4.0
5 185087 Reggie Harris 5 5.0
6 178812 Richard McCullough O/S 6 6.0
7 186681 Kevin Currier O/S 7 7.0
8 170892 Connor Simms Y 8 8.0
9 185032 Charles Taylor Y 9 9.0
10 165480 need name 10 10.0
11 193539   N 11 11.0
12 174434 David Wilson Y 12 12.0
13 180827 Keith Storey Y 13 13.0
14 196534 Niall Eames Y 14 14.0
15 179041 Matthew McNicholl 15 15.0
16 190773 Alan Greene Y 16 16.0
17 169002 Cavan Fians Y 18 17.0
18 193573 Denis Finlay Y 19 18.0
19 152795 Robin Moran Y 20 19.0
20 139494 Trevor Patterson Y 21 20.0
21 186916 Richard Glynn Y 22 21.0
22 180924 Mark Mackey Y 23 22.0
23 196541 John Kennedy Y 24 23.0
24 185156 Alex Ward Y 25 24.0
25 186301 Mike Kimber Y 26 25.0
26 187553 Kieran Beattie Y 27 26.0
27 179769 Neil Cameron Y 28 27.0
28 189215 Gareth Flannagan Y BFD 33.0
28 181432 Mickey Forbes Y BFD 33.0
28 186714 Bill O'Hara Y DNF 33.0
28 185051 Tim Robinson Y DNF 33.0
28 185990 J. Bleakley O/S BFD 33.0

18.10.09 - Lasers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 192602 James Espey Y 1 1.0
2 189215 Gareth Flannagan Y 2 2.0
3 170892 Connor Simms Y 3 3.0
4 188462 Chris Boyd Y 4 4.0
5 178812 Richard McCullough O/S 5 5.0
6 193555 Michael Gunning O/S? 6 6.0
7 174430 Dave Fletcher 7 7.0
8 186301 Mike Kimber Y 8 8.0
9 190752 Stephen Polly Y 9 9.0
10 193539   N 10 10.0
11 191305 Hammy Baker Y 11 11.0
12 185104 John Simms RDGa 11.8
13 196534 Niall Eames Y 12 12.0
14 190750 Syd Barlow Y 13 13.0
15 185032 Charles Taylor Y 14 14.0
16 174434 David Wilson Y 15 15.0
17 169002 Cavan Fians Y 16 16.0
18 152795 Robin Moran Y 17 17.0
19 139494 Trevor Patterson Y 18 18.0
20 180827 Keith Storey Y 19 19.0
21 190775 Garth Maxwell Y 20 20.0
22 193573 Denis Finlay Y 21 21.0
23 181432 Mickey Forbes Y 22 22.0
24 185156 Alex Ward Y 23 23.0
25 196541 John Kennedy Y 24 24.0
26 190773 Alan Greene Y 25 25.0
27 180924 Mark Mackey Y 26 26.0
28 186681 Kevin Currier O/S DNF 32.0
28 186916 Richard Glynn Y DNF 32.0
28 187553 Kieran Beattie Y DNF 32.0
28 185050 Brian Lennox Y DNF 32.0

15.11.09 - Lasers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 185087 Reggie Harris 1 1.0
2 174430 Dave Fletcher 2 2.0
3 196535 need name 3 3.0
4 189215 Gareth Flannagan Y 4 4.0
5 188462 Chris Boyd Y 5 5.0
6 191305 Hammy Baker Y 6 6.0
7 190808 Robert Espey 7 7.0
8 185104 John Simms 8 8.0
9 193539   N 9 9.0
10 186681 Kevin Currier O/S 10 10.0
11 186714 Bill O'Hara Y 11 11.0
12 180924 Mark Mackey Y 12 12.0
13 180827 Keith Storey Y 13 13.0
14 193573 Denis Finlay Y 14 14.0
15 181432 Mickey Forbes Y 15 15.0
16 139494 Trevor Patterson Y 16 16.0
17 174434 David Wilson Y 17 17.0
18 180925 Johnny Webb 18 18.0
19 186301 Mike Kimber Y 19 19.0
20 152795 Robin Moran Y 20 20.5
20 196541 John Kennedy Y 20 20.5
22 187553 Kieran Beattie Y 22 22.0
23 185050 Brian Lennox Y 23 23.0
24 186916 Richard Glynn Y 24 24.0
25 185156 Alex Ward Y 25 25.0

06.12.09 - Lasers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 192602 James Espey Y 1 1.0
2 185104 John Simms 2 2.0
3 189215 Gareth Flannagan Y 3 3.0
4 188462 Chris Boyd Y 4 4.0
5 191305 Hammy Baker Y 5 5.0
6 190775 Garth Maxwell Y 6 6.0
7 186681 Kevin Currier O/S 7 7.0
8 193452 Brian Spence 8 8.0
9 185032 Charles Taylor Y 9 9.0
10 174430 Dave Fletcher 10 10.0
11 170892 Connor Simms Y 11 11.0
12 165480 need name 12 12.0
13 181432 Mickey Forbes Y 13 13.0
14 174434 David Wilson Y 14 14.0
15 139494 Trevor Patterson Y 15 15.0
16 180827 Keith Storey Y 16 16.0
17 152795 Robin Moran Y 17 17.0
18 185156 Alex Ward Y 18 18.0
19 193539   N DSQ 27.0
19 186301 Mike Kimber Y DSQ 27.0
19 193573 Denis Finlay Y DNF 27.0
19 186916 Richard Glynn Y DSQ 27.0
19 86666 Created from sailno wizard DNF 27.0
19 132056 Created from sailno wizard DSQ 27.0
19 178292 Created from sailno wizard DSQ 27.0
19 184519 David Furney DNF 27.0

13.12.09 - Lasers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 174430 Dave Fletcher 1 1.0
2 188462 Chris Boyd Y 2 2.0
3 185104 John Simms 3 3.0
4 190752 Stephen Polly Y 4 4.0
5 191305 Hammy Baker Y 5 5.0
6 193452 Brian Spence 6 6.0
7 170892 Connor Simms Y 7 7.0
8 185032 Charles Taylor Y 8 8.0
9 193539   N 9 9.0
10 190775 Garth Maxwell Y 10 10.0
11 181432 Mickey Forbes Y 11 11.0
12 180934 Please Register 12 12.0
13 180827 Keith Storey Y 13 13.0
14 139494 Trevor Patterson Y 14 14.0
15 152795 Robin Moran Y 15 15.0
16 180924 Mark Mackey Y 16 16.0
17 186301 Mike Kimber Y 17 17.0
18 174434 David Wilson Y 18 18.0
19 186916 Richard Glynn Y 19 19.0
20 86666 Created from sailno wizard 20 20.0

4.10.09 - toppers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 37779 Timothy Brow Y 1 1.0
2 45512 Sandra Halliwell Y 2 2.0
3 43201 Michael Robinson 3 3.0
4 43180 Suzannah Best Y 4 4.0
5 33827 Emma Cameron Y 5 5.0
6 725 Liam Glynn Y 6 6.0
7 43230 Not entered N 7 7.0

18.10.09 - toppers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 45111 Holly Campbell Y 1 1.0
2 37779 Timothy Brow Y 2 2.0
3 492777 need name 3 3.0
4 45512 Sandra Halliwell Y 4 4.0
5 42125 Suzanne Flannigan Y 5 5.0
6 42471 need name 6 6.0
7 43530 Patrick Cameron Y 7 7.0
8 31118 Megan Wilson Y 8 8.0
9 43180 Suzannah Best Y 9 9.0
10 33827 Emma Cameron Y 10 10.0
11 16081 Rory Wilson Y 11 11.0
12 725 Liam Glynn Y 12 12.0

15.11.09 - toppers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 45639 Jack Brien 1 1.0
2 42977 Ryan Glynn Y 2 2.0
3 37779 Timothy Brow Y 3 3.0
4 725 Liam Glynn Y 4 4.0
5 42125 Suzanne Flannigan Y 5 5.0
6 33827 Emma Cameron Y 6 6.0
7 45512 Sandra Halliwell Y 7 7.0
8 43180 Suzannah Best Y 8 8.0
9 42471 need name 9 9.0
10 45111 Holly Campbell Y DSQ 12.0
10 44465 Mark McCoy Y DNF 12.0

06.12.09 - toppers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points

13.12.09 - toppers Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Paid Place Points
1 45111 Holly Campbell Y 1 1.0
2 42977 Ryan Glynn Y 2 2.0
3 45109 Tim Brow Y 3 3.0
4 42125 Suzanne Flannigan Y 4 4.0
5 43180 Suzannah Best Y 5 5.0
6 45512 Sandra Halliwell Y 6 6.0
7 725 Liam Glynn Y 7 7.0
8 33827 Emma Cameron Y 8 8.0
9 43530 Patrick Cameron Y 9 9.0
10 44465 Mark McCoy Y DNF 11.0

http://www.ballyholme.com/
admin@ballyholme.com

http://www.ballyholme.com/
admin@ballyholme.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
http://www.sailwave.com/