Traveller 5 - Full Rig

Ballyholme Yacht Club

Results as of 14:10 on September 19, 2010

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 62, Scoring system: Appendix A
Tally Rig Gender Sailno Club Helm R1 Total Nett Age
59 Full Rig M 46607 Blessington Sailing Club Finn Lynch 1.0 1.0 1.0 U14
44 Full Rig M 43343 East Down Yacht Club Eoin Curran 2.0 2.0 2.0 U17
17 Full Rig F 45526 East Antrim Boat Club Katie Kane 3.0 3.0 3.0 U14
3 Full Rig M 46957 Ballyholme Yacht Club Ryan Glynn 4.0 4.0 4.0 U17
54 Full Rig M 44618 Royal North of Ireland Yacht Club / Howt Craig Campbell 5.0 5.0 5.0 U14
1 Full Rig M 45109 Ballyholme Yacht Club Tim Brow 6.0 6.0 6.0 U14
15 Full Rig F 46137 East Antrim Boat Club Helen Rutherford 7.0 7.0 7.0 U17
66 Full Rig M 46142 East Down Yacht Club Fraser Wright 8.0 8.0 8.0 U17
53 Full Rig F 45111 Royal North of Ireland Yacht Club / Howt Holly Campbell 9.0 9.0 9.0 U17
33 Full Rig F 46568 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Laura Gilmore 10.0 10.0 10.0 U14
21 Full Rig M 46189 Strangford Lough Yacht Club Tom Purdon 11.0 11.0 11.0 U12
38 Full Rig M 46918 National Yacht Club Patrick Young 12.0 12.0 12.0 U17
2 Full Rig M 42977 Ballyholme Yacht Club Liam Glynn 13.0 13.0 13.0 U12
13 Full Rig F 46190 Skerries Sailing Club / RSC Erica Ruigrok 14.0 14.0 14.0 U14
16 Full Rig M 25924 Donaghadee Sailing Club Sam Wilkinson 15.0 15.0 15.0 U14
4 Full Rig F 46422 Donaghadee Sailing Club Lucy Burrows 16.0 16.0 16.0 U14
49 Full Rig M 43505 Strangford Sailing Club Patrick McMeekin 17.0 17.0 17.0 U14
8 Full Rig M 46737 East Antrim Boat Club Gary Fekkes 18.0 18.0 18.0 U14
51 Full Rig M 44948 Courtown Sailing Club Kevin Harrington 19.0 19.0 19.0 U14
60 Full Rig M 45744 Courtown Sailing Club Conor Sherriff 20.0 20.0 20.0 U14
25 Full Rig F 46714 Ballyholme Yacht Club Suzanne Flannigan 21.0 21.0 21.0 U14
20 Full Rig M 46717 Carlingford Yacht Club Conor O'Farrell 22.0 22.0 22.0 U14
69 M 42125 Donaghadee Sailing Club Rory Butler 23.0 23.0 23.0 U14
55 Full Rig M 43971 Strangford Sailing Club Jack David 24.0 24.0 24.0 U17
28 Full Rig F 45240 Skerries Sailing Club Megan Boylan 25.0 25.0 25.0 U14
45 Full Rig F 46105 Ballyholme Yacht Club / Skerries Sailing Sorcha Donnelly 26.0 26.0 26.0 U12
57 Full Rig F 46719 County Antrim Boat Club Jocelyn Hill 27.0 27.0 27.0 U14
10 Full Rig F 36161 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club T J O'Neill 28.0 28.0 28.0 U17
39 Full Rig F 46368 National Yacht Club Graine Young 29.0 29.0 29.0 U12
58 Full Rig F 43609 County Antrim Boat Club Emily Hill 30.0 30.0 30.0 U12
32 Full Rig F 46569 Strangford Lough Yacht Club / BYC Nicola Eames 31.0 31.0 31.0 U12
7 Full Rig M 46363 Carrickfergus Sailing Club Andrew Penney 32.0 32.0 32.0 U14
99 X 44541 Unknown Unknown 33.0 33.0 33.0
37 Full Rig M 43066 Donaghadee Sailing Club Patrick Butler 34.0 34.0 34.0 U14
29 Full Rig M 46139 Royal North of Ireland Yacht Club Harry Dobbs 35.0 35.0 35.0 U14
35 Full Rig F 46424 County Antrim Yacht Club Jenny Lewis 36.0 36.0 36.0 U14
30 Full Rig M 13204 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Sean Ritson 37.0 37.0 37.0 U14
50 Full Rig M 35024 Strangford Sailing Club Tom McMeekin 38.0 38.0 38.0 U12
43 Full Rig F 43012 East Antrim Boat Club Erin Blake 39.0 39.0 39.0 U14
62 Full Rig F 46563 Quoile Yacht Club Emma Sandford 40.0 40.0 40.0 U17
22 Full Rig M 33055 Ballyholme Yacht Club Noah McWatters 41.0 41.0 41.0 U12
24 Full Rig M 43618 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Jack McCann 42.0 42.0 42.0 U14
19 Full Rig M 43530 Ballyholme Yacht Club Patrick Cameron 43.0 43.0 43.0 U14
41 Full Rig M 45009 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Niall McLaughlin 44.0 44.0 44.0 U14
47 Full Rig M 45010 Blessington Sailing Club Frank Keating 45.0 45.0 45.0 U14
46 Full Rig M 45793 Blessington Sailing Club Cian O'Sullivan 46.0 46.0 46.0 U17
48 Full Rig F 40354 County Antrim Yacht Club Sophie Clarke 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
40 Full Rig M 43202 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Oran McCarthy 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
42 Full Rig F 43143 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Jane Emerson 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
63 Full Rig M 35128 Quoile Yacht Club Luke Sandford 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
64 Full Rig M 45308 Ballyholme Yacht Club Conor Mackey 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
65 Full Rig F 45637 Ballyholme Yacht Club Louise Mackey 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
56 Full Rig F 44323 Courtown Sailing Club Niamh Doran 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
61 Full Rig M 43753 Lough Erne Yacht Club Fouad Ghareeb 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
23 Full Rig F 42410 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Aoife McCann 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U17
26 Full Rig M 43062 Donaghadee Sailing Club Jack Currie 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
31 Full Rig F 45140 Cushendall Sailing Boat Club Sophie Sterne 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
5 Full Rig M 36883 Strangford Sailing Club Tom Lusink 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
11 Full Rig M 46253 Donaghadee Sailing Club Charlie Edgar 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U14
12 Full Rig M 45312 County Antrim Yacht Club Henry Cavan 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U12
14 Full Rig F 43069 County Antrim Yacht Club Alex Costley 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U17
18 Full Rig F 33827 Ballyholme Yacht Club Emma Cameron 63.0 DNF 63.0 63.0 U17



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com