event burgee venue burgee

Icebreaker Series 2012-13 Part 2

Ballyholme YC

Results Provisional

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st Laser 38 202052 Hammy Baker   2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0)   1.0     5.0 25.0 15.0
2nd Laser 1 201829 Gareth Flannigan   3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0   2.0     (9.0) 24.0 15.0
3rd Laser 2 200435 Chris Boyd   4.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0)   3.0     1.0 25.0 18.0
4th Laser 10 174430 David Fletcher   6.0 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 3.0   4.0     4.0 56.0 24.0
5th Laser 3 201001 Garth Maxwell   (22.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 14.0 5.0   9.0     11.0 75.0 53.0
6th Laser 8 202442 Mike Kimber   8.0 12.0 11.0 (32.0 DNC) 6.0   12.0     6.0 87.0 55.0
7th Laser 11 201567 Keith Storey   7.0 15.0 (30.0 DNC) 8.0 15.0   7.0     13.0 95.0 65.0
8th Laser 5 201828 Brian Spence   22.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     2.0 105.0 71.0
9th Laser 13 185032 Charlie Taylor   12.0 5.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) 17.0   24.0 DNC     7.0 106.0 74.0
10th Laser 7 183531 Conor Brown   (21.0 DNF) 17.0 15.0 10.0 20.0   5.0     8.0 96.0 75.0
11th Laser 185104 John Simms   1.0 6.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) 14.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 109.0 77.0
12th Laser 33 181432 Micky Forbes   (22.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 9.0 22.0   17.0     14.0 99.0 77.0
13th Laser 37 193586 Peter Kennedy   5.0 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 114.0 84.0
14th Laser 26 174434 Davy Wilson   14.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 (31.0)   18.0     10.0 118.0 87.0
15th Laser 18 193573 Robin Moran   21.0 DNF 14.0 20.0 6.0 19.0   (24.0 DNC)     12.0 116.0 92.0
16th Laser 21 204044 Des Magee   11.0 18.0 (21.0) 15.0 11.0   20.0     18.0 114.0 93.0
17th Laser 40 180924 Mark Mackey   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 12.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0   13.0     16.0 126.0 94.0
18th Laser 14 198421 Philip Anderson   9.0 11.0 14.0 (31.0 OCS) 13.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 127.0 96.0
19th Laser 12 198559 Shaun Doran   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 (32.0 DNC) 16.0   24.0 DNC     3.0 132.0 100.0
20th Laser 6 198772 Colin Leonard   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 134.0 102.0
21st Laser 17 40688 Richard Ramsey   21.0 DNF 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0   11.0     15.0 140.0 110.0
22nd Laser 46 196541 John Kennedy   22.0 DNC 10.0 17.0 22.0 (27.0)   24.0 DNC     17.0 139.0 112.0
23rd Laser 31 164543 Paddy Brow   22.0 DNC 16.0 (30.0 DNC) 17.0 25.0   8.0     25.0 DNC 143.0 113.0
24th Laser 27 197910 Charlie West-Hurst   10.0 20.0 24.0 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   10.0     20.0 150.0 116.0
25th Laser 35 171885 Francis Kennedy   13.0 19.0 18.0 21.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 154.0 120.0
26th Laser 28 175738 John Mcvea   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 152.0 122.0
27th Laser 23 180926 Ian Harley   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 153.0 123.0
28th Laser 29 201000 David Smyth   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 (26.0)   15.0     19.0 150.0 124.0
29th Laser 9 202055 Tiffany Brien   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 2.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 157.0 125.0
30th Laser 16 185146 Andrew Kennedy   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 21.0   6.0     25.0 DNC 158.0 126.0
31st Laser 129168 Rob Armstrong   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 168.0 134.0
32nd Laser 32 177500 Paul Kennedy   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 13.0 28.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 164.0 134.0
33rd Laser 44 185156 Alex Ward   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 23.0 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   14.0     21.0 168.0 134.0
34th Laser 36 173086 Sam Purdon   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 12.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 167.0 135.0
35th Laser 41 192328 Robert Kirk   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 25.0 30.0   16.0     22.0 167.0 137.0
36th Laser 152795 Stephen Magee   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 25.0 23.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 175.0 141.0
37th LASER 174830     22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 19.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 176.0 142.0
38th LASER 66 185989 Adam Walmsley   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 20.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 176.0 142.0
39th Laser 20 200437 Trevor Patterson   21.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 19.0 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 177.0 143.0
40th Laser 174063 Warren Smyth   21.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 28.0 (32.0)   19.0     25.0 DNC 177.0 145.0
41st Laser 180934 Mark Lowry   21.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 29.0 DNF 29.0 (34.0 DNC)   21.0     25.0 DNC 181.0 147.0
42nd Laser 39 179769 Neil Cameron   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 27.0 (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     23.0 182.0 148.0
43rd LASER 185023 Micky Finnegan   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC (29.0 DNF) 26.0 29.0   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 177.0 148.0
44th Laser 193562 Oisin McClelland   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   23.0 DNF     25.0 DNC 188.0 154.0
45th Laser 24 191305 Gareth Martell   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 4 194994 Oliver Loughead   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 48 185050 Brian Lennox   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 52 173570 Stuart Carlisle   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 15 192703 Robbie Gilmore   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 30 169002 Cavan Fyans   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 51 186916 Richard Glynn   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 34 186714 Bill O'Hara   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 49 192330 Stephen Dobbs   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 19 202443 Nigel Martin   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 25 204041 Greg Bell???   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 53 180827 William Cargo   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 45 186681 Kevin Currier   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0
45th Laser 22 197697 Bapsy (James Espey)   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (34.0 DNC)   24.0 DNC     25.0 DNC 189.0 155.0

Laser Radial Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 60 201628 Jessica Rutherford   3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0)   1.0     2.0 23.0 16.0
2nd Laser Radial 57 175813 Tim Brow   5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0   (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 28.0 21.0
3rd Laser Radial 56 198552 Ryan Glynn   5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 32.0 24.0
4th Laser Radial 63 202054 Sarah Eames   1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 37.0 27.0
5th Laser Radial 59 201583 Brian Bibby   2.0 5.0 7.0 (13.0) 11.0   3.0     1.0 42.0 29.0
6th Laser Radial 58 192602 Suzanne Flannigan   5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0   (7.0 DNC)     7.0 DNC 36.0 29.0
7th Laser Radial 67 196533 Sam Wilkinson   5.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 42.0 34.0
8th LASER RADIAL 191247     5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 (13.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 52.0 39.0
9th Laser Radial 65 198765 Christina Cunningham   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 (14.0) 8.0   7.0 DNC     3.0 53.0 39.0
10th Laser Radial 61 191306 David Hopkins   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 50.0 40.0
11th Laser Radial 64 203713 John Woods   5.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 9.0   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 58.0 40.0
12th Laser Radial 55 19737 Charlie Edgar   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 12.0 (13.0 DNC)   2.0     7.0 DNC 57.0 44.0
13th Laser Radial 176555 Michael Lewis   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (11.0) 10.0   7.0 DNC     4.0 55.0 44.0
14th LASER RADIAL 199054     5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 (13.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 58.0 45.0
15th LASER RADIAL 197041     5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (16.0) 13.0 DNC   4.0     7.0 DNC 63.0 47.0
16th LASER RADIAL 201594     5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 (13.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 60.0 47.0
17th Laser Radial 71 174722 Emma Cameron   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (15.0) 13.0 DNC   5.0     7.0 DNC 63.0 48.0
18th Laser Radial 70 179041 Patrick Cameron   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   7.0 DNC     6.0 DNF 67.0 49.0
19th Laser Radial 72 172372 Diane Burgess   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 68.0 50.0
19th Laser Radial 68 182602 William Findlay   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 68.0 50.0
19th Laser Radial 62 193604 Jennifer Whittaker   5.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (18.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   7.0 DNC     7.0 DNC 68.0 50.0

Laser 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 73 172172 Rebekah Rutherford   3.0 DNC     2.0 1.0   1.0       7.0 7.0
2nd LASER 4.7 193556 Sean Ritson   2.0 DSQ     1.0 5.0 DNC   3.0 DNC       11.0 11.0
3rd LASER 4.7 157421     3.0 DNC     3.0 2.0   3.0 DNC       11.0 11.0
4th Laser 4.7 76 132056 Lucy Robinson   3.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 3.0   3.0 DNC       14.0 14.0
5th Laser 4.7 74 160920 Ross Johnston   3.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   3.0 DNC       16.0 16.0
5th Laser 4.7 75 193576 Craig Campbell   3.0 DNC     5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC   3.0 DNC       16.0 16.0

Large Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st K1 Class 80 37 Wiclif McCready   3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0   (5.0)     2.0 18.0 13.0
2nd RS400 91 840 Ryan Seaton   1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0   2.0     4.0 21.0 14.0
3rd RS400 98 1405 Liam Donnelly   (6.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0   4.0     1.0 23.0 17.0
4th RS400 89 589 Treavor D'Arcy   5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0   (8.0)     6.0 39.0 31.0
5th RS400 95 1138 Russell McGovern   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0   1.0     3.0 51.0 36.0
6th RS400 99 1406 David Cheyne   2.0 13.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC)   12.0 DNC     5.0 53.0 39.0
7th RS400 88 728 Robert Hastings   8.0 (12.0 DNF) 7.0 2.0 7.0   12.0 DNC     8.0 56.0 44.0
8th RS400 97 1352 Simon Hutchinson   4.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 9.0   (12.0 DNC)     10.0 61.0 49.0
9th RS400 96 1292 Chris Eames   14.0 DNC 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0   3.0     15.0 DNC 67.0 52.0
10th RS400 87 512 Charlie Hoarder   (13.0 DNF) 9.0 8.0 9.0 12.0   6.0     11.0 68.0 55.0
11th RS200 81 778 Rob Milligan   14.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0   7.0     9.0 71.0 56.0
12th RS400 92 941 Paul McLoughlin   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     7.0 81.0 66.0
13th RS400 90 802 Gordon Patterson   9.0 12.0 DNF 9.0 11.0 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     (15.0 DNC) 82.0 67.0
14th RS400 86 500 John Lowery   7.0 6.0 14.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 83.0 68.0
15th RS200 82 1411 Sandra Halliwell   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 11.0   9.0     15.0 DNC 91.0 76.0
16th 505 83 8095 Ken Green   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 10.0   10.0     15.0 DNC 92.0 77.0
17th RS400 101 1188 Neil Strain   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     12.0 95.0 80.0
18th RS400 484 Eddie Ritson   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 95.0 80.0
19th Laser 2000 84 21372 Roger Armson   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     13.0 96.0 81.0
20th RS400 94 1025 Mark Diamond   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 14.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 96.0 81.0
21st RS400 93 1001 Robert Espey   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 98.0 83.0
21st RS400 100 888 Anthony Glendenning   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 98.0 83.0
21st RS400 102 1255 Nick White   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 98.0 83.0
21st RS 400 1352     14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 98.0 83.0
21st 420 85 52684 Lucy Burrows   14.0 DNC 13.0 DNC (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 14.0 DNC   12.0 DNC     15.0 DNC 98.0 83.0

High Performance Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st Formula 18 1193 Adrian Allen   (5.0 DNF)   1.0 1.0 1.0   1.0     1.0 10.0 5.0
2nd Hurricane 5.9 360 D. Anderson   (6.0 DNC)   2.0 5.0 2.0   2.0     2.0 19.0 13.0
3rd Spitfire S 90 Pete McDowell   (6.0 DNC)   4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0   6.0 DNC     3.0 25.0 19.0
4th Formula 18 137 Dermot McHugh   (5.0 DNF)   4.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNF   4.0     5.0 DNF 25.0 20.0
5th Formula 18 646 Phil Quinn   5.0 DNF   4.0 DNC (6.0) 6.0 DNC   3.0     6.0 DNC 30.0 24.0
6th Formula 18 1759 Mark Small   5.0 DNF   4.0 DNC 4.0 (6.0 DNC)   6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 31.0 25.0
7th Hurricane 5.9 413 Richard Swanston   6.0 DNC   4.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC   6.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 36.0 28.0

Small Dinghy Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class BowNumber Sail Number Helm Name 27.1
 
3.2
 
10.2
 
17.2
 
24.2
 
3.3
 
10.3
 
17.3
 
24.3
 
31.3
 
2.4
 
Total Nett
1st TOPPER 45193 Ben Martin   1.0   (7.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0   1.0     6.0 DNC 20.0 13.0
2nd TOPPER 45109 Mark McDonough   3.0   7.0 DNC (9.0 DNC) 5.0   3.0 DNC     1.0 28.0 19.0
3rd TOPPER 45239 Anna Wilson   2.0   6.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 8.0   3.0 DNC     2.0 30.0 21.0
4th TOPPER 46767 Emma McKnight   4.0   (7.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 28.0 21.0
5th TOPPER 45242 Catherine Pooler   (11.0 DNF)   1.0 5.0 10.0   3.0 DNC     3.0 33.0 22.0
6th TOPPER 33055 Noah McWatters   (12.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 38.0 26.0
7th TOPPER 41917 Cameron Graham   (12.0 DNC)   2.0 6.0 11.0   3.0 DNC     4.0 38.0 26.0
8th TOPPER 46189 Tom Purdon   (12.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 39.0 27.0
9th TOPPER 46957 Liam Glynn   (12.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
10th TOPPER 43364 Angus Harley   (12.0 DNC)   7.0 DNC 3.0 9.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 40.0 28.0
11th TOPPER 45510 Juliet Kennedy   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 4.0 (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 46.0 32.0
12th TOPPER 47353 Rory Fekkes   (11.0 DNF)   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 43.0 32.0
13th TOPPER 43066 Caelan Tyler   11.0 DNF   6.0 RAF 9.0 DNC (12.0)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 47.0 35.0
14th TOPPER 43530 Gus Mackie   11.0 DNF   6.0 RAF 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 49.0 35.0
15th TOPPER 41835 Jacob Kennedy   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 50.0 36.0
16th TOPPER 29338 Patrick Stewart   11.0 DNF   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 50.0 36.0
16th TOPPER 45814 Rob Salters   11.0 DNF   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 50.0 36.0
18th TOPPER 46038 Jenny Fekkes   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 45533 Molly-Rose Ramsey   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 46428 Peter Ramsay   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 46568 Peter Gilmore   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 46139 Harry Dobbs   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 46719 Emily Hill   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0
18th TOPPER 46144 Patrick McMeekin   12.0 DNC   7.0 DNC 9.0 DNC (14.0 DNC)   3.0 DNC     6.0 DNC 51.0 37.0

www.ballyholme.com
admin@ballyholme.com

www.ballyholme.com
admin@ballyholme.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 3
www.sailwave.com